ALGEMENE INFORMATIE SENIOREN:
– ALGEMENE INFORMATIE SENIOREN
Programma
20 mrt. 20:00 uur |
TEC | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO | |||
23 mrt. 09:00 uur |
Rhode JO7-2 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-3 | |||
23 mrt. 09:00 uur |
Rhode JO7-4 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-7 | |||
23 mrt. 09:30 uur |
Boskant JO7-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-6 | |||
23 mrt. 09:30 uur |
Olland JO7-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-8 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-1 | VS | Rhode JO7-3 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-5 | VS | SCMH JO7-1 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-2 | VS | Erp JO7-2 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-4 | VS | SCMH JO7-2 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-9 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-10 | |||
23 mrt. 11:30 uur |
Heijen G1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO G1 | |||
23 mrt. 14:30 uur |
Hoek | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO | |||
23 mrt. 16:00 uur |
RKSV Nuenen O23-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1 | |||
23 mrt. 17:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO Veteranen B | VS | SV Elsendorp | |||
23 mrt. 17:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO Veteranen A | VS | RKVV Erp | |||
24 mrt. 10:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | VS | HVCH 10 | |||
24 mrt. 10:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 | VS | Avesteyn 5 | |||
24 mrt. 10:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | VS | Boekel Sport 8 | |||
24 mrt. 10:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 | VS | SCMH 2 | |||
24 mrt. 11:00 uur |
VOW 5 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 11 | |||
24 mrt. 12:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 | VS | Rood Wit'62 4 | |||
24 mrt. 12:00 uur |
DAW Schaijk 4 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | |||
24 mrt. 12:00 uur |
Prinses Irene 3 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | |||
24 mrt. 12:00 uur |
Olympia'18 VR1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | |||
24 mrt. 12:30 uur |
FC de Rakt 5 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | |||
30 mrt. 14:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO | VS | OJC ROSMALEN | |||
30 mrt. 17:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 | VS | Mariahout 3 | |||
30 mrt. 17:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | VS | Constantia 2 | |||
30 mrt. 17:00 uur |
BAVOS | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO Veteranen A | |||
1 apr. 10:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 | VS | Rhode/VSB 7 | |||
1 apr. 11:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 7 | VS | Volkel 5 | |||
1 apr. 12:00 uur |
Vorstenbossche Boys 3 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 | |||
1 apr. 12:00 uur |
Rood Wit'62 4 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 | |||
1 apr. 14:00 uur |
HVCH 14 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 |
Uitslagen
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 (heel veld) | 0 - 0 | FC Eindhoven AV JO12-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-2 | 10 - 11 | Nijnsel JO7-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-5 | 7 - 9 | Rhode JO7-3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-4 | 12 - 3 | SCMH JO7-3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-9 | 5 - 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-7 | ||
SteDoCo | 1 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO | ||
OJC ROSMALEN O23-1 | 0 - 6 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | 3 - 6 | Rhode/VSB 12 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | 1 - 1 | Heeswijk 7 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 | 9 - 1 | Heeswijk 5 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 7 | 9 - 1 | Gemert 7 | ||
Irene 2 | 6 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 | ||
Nijnsel 4 | 3 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 11 | ||
UDI'19/CSU 2 | 4 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | ||
Boekel Sport VR1 | 4 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 | 3 - 4 | ELI 2 | ||
Berghem Sport 3 | 1 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 (heel veld) | 0 - 0 | UNA JO12-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 3 - 0 | SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-6 | 26 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-2 | 14 - 11 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-5 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-10 | 6 - 13 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-7 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 | 0 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO G1 | 2 - 5 | Rood Wit'62 G1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1 | 1 - 2 | RKSV Nuenen O23-1 | ||
Rhode/VSB 6 | 2 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 7 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 | 4 - 4 | Boskant 4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | 1 - 7 | Rhode/VSB 13 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 11 | 0 - 3 | Irene 3 | ||
DVG 5 | 0 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 | ||
Sportclub Loosbroek 4 | 5 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | ||
Erp 6 | 2 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | 4 - 2 | Nooit Gedacht VR2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 1 - 0 | FC Schadewijk 2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO | 2 - 1 | SV Meerssen | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-6 | 8 - 7 | Boskant JO7-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-2 | 4 - 10 | Rhode JO7-3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-8 | 12 - 1 | Nijnsel JO7-2 | ||
Spijkenisse O23-1 | 0 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 | 6 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO Veteranen A | 0 - 0 | ELI | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO Veteranen B | 0 - 0 | RKVV Erp | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 | 4 - 3 | Gemert 9 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 | 1 - 4 | Rhode/VSB 8 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 | 1 - 7 | Schijndel/DE WIT 10 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 | 0 - 4 | UDI'19/CSU 5 | ||
Avanti'31 7 | 1 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 11 | ||
UDI'19/CSU 10 | 0 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 7 | 3 - 0 | ELI 5 | ||
HVCH 5 | 2 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | ||
Schijndel/DE WIT 3 | 0 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | ||
EGS'20 VR1 | 2 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-6 | 8 - 8 | Rhode JO7-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-3 | 2 - 4 | Boerdonk/Keldonk JO7-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-7 | 18 - 11 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-8 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-9 | 12 - 2 | SV Olland JO7-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO G1 | 6 - 1 | Schijndel/DE WIT G2JM | ||
Barendrecht | 0 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1 | 5 - 1 | Dongen O23-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 11 | 3 - 0 | SV Olland 3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 | 0 - 1 | SCMH 5 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 | 2 - 0 | Erp 4 | ||
Avanti'31 6 | 1 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 | ||
UDI'19/CSU 7 | 2 - 6 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 7 | ||
Erp 7 | 2 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 | 4 - 0 | FC de Rakt 2 | ||
Avanti'31 5 | 6 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 | ||
VOW 2 | 5 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 | ||
Gemert 4 | 3 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 |