Programma

Let op! er zijn wedstrijden afgelast



Thuiswedstrijden

regulier 24 feb
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-5 VS WHV JO11-2G 78737
regulier 24 feb
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-8 79835
regulier 24 feb
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 VS Volkel MO11-1 66782
regulier 24 feb
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-9 VS Boekel Sport JO11-5G 79848
regulier 24 feb
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 VS Nooit Gedacht JO11-2 77762
regulier 24 feb
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 VS ELI JO11-2 77768
- 24 feb
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-4 VS VRIJ 99999
- 24 feb
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-7M VS Rhode 3 99999
- 24 feb
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-3 99999
regulier 24 feb
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-4 VS DVG JO8-1 87272
regulier 24 feb
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-5 VS Sparta'25 JO9-3 83563
regulier 24 feb
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-6 VS Erp JO9-2 83569
regulier 24 feb
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-10M VS SJO/VITA JO9-1 84320
regulier 24 feb
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-3 VS Heeswijk JO8-1 86558
regulier 24 feb
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-1 VS Avanti'31 JO9-1 81599
regulier 24 feb
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 VS WEC JO9-1 84919
- 24 feb
10:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-5 VS SCMH3 99999
regulier 24 feb
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5 VS Stiphout Vooruit JO13-4G 76025
regulier 24 feb
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 VS UDI'19/CSU JO13-7 75196
regulier 24 feb
13:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 VS Prinses Irene JO15-1 70588
regulier 24 feb
13:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 VS VOW MO15-1 66460
regulier 24 feb
13:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 VS Avanti'31 JO15-1 12150
regulier 24 feb
13:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 VS Margriet JO15-4 72466
regulier 24 feb
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-2 VS Ruwaard JO19-1 66915
regulier 24 feb
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-6 VS ELI JO19-1 67206
regulier 24 feb
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 VS Nooit Gedacht JO17-1 68444
regulier 24 feb
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO19-1 VS DAW MO19-1 65783
regulier 24 feb
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 VS Sparta'25 JO17-2 69283
regulier 24 feb
17:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 VS NEO'25 2 20980
regulier 25 feb
10:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 16 VS Erp 9 46747
regulier 25 feb
10:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 VS Rhode 7 53179
regulier 25 feb
10:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 VS Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 4 49868
regulier 25 feb
11:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 VS UDI'19/CSU 2 40338
regulier 25 feb
12:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 11 VS DVG 5 54411
regulier 25 feb
12:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 VS ELI 2 48570
regulier 25 feb
12:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 7 VS Avesteyn 3 44850
regulier 3 mrt
09:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 VS JVC Cuijk JO11-1 73490
regulier 3 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-6 VS DSV JO11-3 78746
regulier 3 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-2 VS FC de Rakt JO10-1 81310
regulier 3 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-7 VS ST GVV'57/SCV'58 JO11-2 79842
regulier 3 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-8 VS Avesteyn JO11-3 79847
regulier 3 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-10M VS ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO11-2G 79855
regulier 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9 VS ST Herpinia/OKSV JO9-2 84924
regulier 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-11 VS ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO9-3M 85135
regulier 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-1 VS Sportclub Irene JO8-1 85902
- 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-7M 99999
- 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-6 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-5 99999
regulier 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-5 83558
regulier 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2 VS DAW JO8-1 85966
- 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-8 VS Boskant 1 99999
- 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-1 VS VRIJ 99999
- 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-2 VS VOW 1 99999
regulier 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-7 VS Nulandia JO9-3 83572
- 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-3 VS Rhode 2 99999
regulier 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-2 VS DVG JO9-1 82937
regulier 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 VS HVCH JO9-2 82943
regulier 3 mrt
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-7 VS UDI'19/CSU JO13-6 76028
regulier 3 mrt
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 VS Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-2G 74421
regulier 3 mrt
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 VS JVC Cuijk JO13-1 4439
regulier 3 mrt
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-6 VS Gemert JO13-3 75202
regulier 3 mrt
13:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 VS Margriet JO15-3 71591
regulier 3 mrt
13:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 VS MULO JO15-2 71597
regulier 3 mrt
13:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-2 VS Schijndel/DE WIT MO15-1 66249
regulier 3 mrt
13:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 VS Mariahout JO15-1G 72460
regulier 3 mrt
13:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-8 VS Erp JO15-4 72471
regulier 3 mrt
13:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 VS sv O.S.S. 1920 MO17-1 66057
regulier 3 mrt
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 VS UDI'19/CSU JO19-4 68262
regulier 3 mrt
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 VS DVG JO19-2 68091
regulier 3 mrt
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 VS Margriet JO17-2 68758
regulier 3 mrt
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 VS EVVC JO17-2 70026
regulier 3 mrt
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6 VS SV TOP JO17-2 69286
regulier 3 mrt
14:45 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-8 VS MULO JO17-2 70302
regulier 3 mrt
15:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 VS FC Engelen JO19-1 21139
regulier 3 mrt
15:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 VS Rood Wit'62 JO17-1 54840
regulier 4 mrt
10:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 15 VS Heeswijk 8 49379
regulier 4 mrt
10:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 VS Nooit Gedacht 4 54549
regulier 4 mrt
10:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 VS DVG 8 48707
regulier 4 mrt
12:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 VS EVVC 3 49899
regulier 4 mrt
12:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 VS Sparta'25 5 47346
regulier 4 mrt
12:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 VS Herpinia 4 46905
regulier 4 mrt
14:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VS Quick '20 1289
regulier 10 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-5 VS Irene JO11-1 78741
regulier 10 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 VS SJO Vianen Vooruit HBV MO11-1 66767
regulier 10 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 VS Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-5 79833
regulier 10 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-9 VS ST SC. St. Hubert/De Willy's JO11-3G 79850
regulier 10 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-1 VS Berghem Sport JO10-1 81406
regulier 10 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 VS Heeswijk JO11-2 77763
regulier 10 mrt
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 VS Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3 77765
regulier 10 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 VS ELI JO9-3 87976
regulier 10 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-4 VS Avesteyn JO8-2 87274
regulier 10 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-5 VS Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO9-2 83562
regulier 10 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-10M VS Nulandia JO9-4 84319
- 10 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-3 99999
- 10 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-7M VS VRIJ 99999
- 10 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-5 VS Rhode 3 99999
regulier 10 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-2 VS FC de Rakt JO9-1 82942
regulier 10 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-3 VS Sparta'25 JO8-1 86557
regulier 10 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-1 VS HVCH JO9-1 81594
regulier 10 mrt
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5 VS Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-5 76022
regulier 10 mrt
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 VS WEC JO13-2 75200

Uitwedstrijden

regulier 24 feb
08:45 uur
Margriet JO9-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 OSS
83758
regulier 24 feb
08:45 uur
Margriet JO9-4G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-7 OSS
83769
regulier 24 feb
08:45 uur
Berghem Sport JO9-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 BERGHEM
83169
regulier 24 feb
09:00 uur
Schijndel/DE WIT JO10-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-2 SCHIJNDEL
81282
regulier 24 feb
09:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-8 VEGHEL
79835
regulier 24 feb
10:00 uur
GVV'57 JO9-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9 GRAVE
84495
regulier 24 feb
10:00 uur
HVCH JO11-6 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-7 HEESCH
79564
regulier 24 feb
10:00 uur
NEC/FC Oss JO13-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 NIJMEGEN
4579
regulier 24 feb
10:00 uur
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-7 OSS
75981
regulier 24 feb
10:15 uur
ST Keldonk/Boerdonk JO11-2G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-11 ERP
80436
regulier 24 feb
10:30 uur
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO8-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-1 SINT-OEDENRODE
85882
- 24 feb
10:30 uur
SCMH 1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-1 VEGHEL
99999
regulier 24 feb
10:30 uur
VOW JO9-1M VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-11 VEGHEL
88799
regulier 24 feb
10:30 uur
Avanti'31 JO8-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2 SCHIJNDEL
85969
regulier 24 feb
10:30 uur
Boekel Sport JO11-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-6 BOEKEL
78594
regulier 24 feb
10:30 uur
Boekel Sport JO11-7 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-10M BOEKEL
79624
regulier 24 feb
10:30 uur
Gemert JO9-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-2 GEMERT
82933
regulier 24 feb
11:15 uur
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO13-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 VEGHEL
74918
regulier 24 feb
11:30 uur
Avesteyn JO13-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 HEESWIJK-DINTHER
74901
regulier 24 feb
11:30 uur
UDI'19/CSU JO15-5 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 UDEN
71463
regulier 24 feb
11:30 uur
Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 SCHIJNDEL
71484
- 24 feb
12:00 uur
SCMH JO7-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-6 VEGHEL
99999
regulier 24 feb
12:15 uur
FC de Rakt JO15-3G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 UDEN
73158
regulier 24 feb
12:45 uur
Stiphout Vooruit JO13-3G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-6 HELMOND
75597
regulier 24 feb
13:00 uur
Handel JO17-1G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-8 HANDEL
69897
regulier 24 feb
13:00 uur
Avanti'31 JO15-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-8 SCHIJNDEL
73175
regulier 24 feb
13:00 uur
SCMH MO15-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-2 VEGHEL
66318
- 24 feb
13:15 uur
RKVV Bergeijk MO17-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 BERGEIJK
20180299
regulier 24 feb
14:30 uur
SES JO17-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 LANGENBOOM
68972
regulier 24 feb
14:45 uur
FC de Rakt JO19-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 UDEN
67952
regulier 24 feb
14:45 uur
Erp JO19-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 ERP
68210
regulier 24 feb
14:45 uur
Best Vooruit JO17-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 BEST
54750
regulier 24 feb
15:00 uur
Maaskantse Boys JO17-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 MAREN KESSEL
70361
regulier 24 feb
15:15 uur
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-6 OSS
69257
- 24 feb
16:30 uur
NWC Veteranen VS Blauw Geel 38/JUMBO Veteranen MIX ASTEN
100
regulier 25 feb
10:00 uur
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 6 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 VEGHEL
53473
regulier 25 feb
11:00 uur
Baardwijk VR3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 WAALWIJK
88618
regulier 25 feb
12:00 uur
SCV'58 2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 VELP NB
46499
regulier 25 feb
12:00 uur
DAW 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 SCHAIJK
54725
regulier 25 feb
12:00 uur
WEC 2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 SCHIJNDEL
49927
regulier 25 feb
12:00 uur
Avanti'31 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 SCHIJNDEL
47166
regulier 25 feb
14:30 uur
HSC '21 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO HAAKSBERGEN
1425
regulier 3 mrt
08:45 uur
Margriet JO9-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-1 OSS
81704
regulier 3 mrt
09:00 uur
Heeswijk JO11-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-5 HEESWIJK-DINTHER
79345
regulier 3 mrt
09:00 uur
ST GVV'57/SCV'58 JO11-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-9 GRAVE
80121
regulier 3 mrt
09:30 uur
DVG JO11-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 LIEMPDE
77542
regulier 3 mrt
09:30 uur
WEC JO11-2G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 SCHIJNDEL
80569
regulier 3 mrt
10:00 uur
FC de Rakt JO13-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5 UDEN
88925
regulier 3 mrt
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-5 VEGHEL
83558
regulier 3 mrt
10:30 uur
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO8-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-4 SINT-OEDENRODE
86904
regulier 3 mrt
10:30 uur
Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-3M VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-10M VORSTENBOSCH
84457
regulier 3 mrt
10:30 uur
Maaskantse Boys MO11-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 MAREN KESSEL
66735
regulier 3 mrt
10:30 uur
Gemert JO9-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 GEMERT
84305
regulier 3 mrt
10:45 uur
Stiphout Vooruit JO10-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-1 HELMOND
81420
regulier 3 mrt
11:30 uur
EVVC MO15-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 VINKEL
66470
regulier 3 mrt
11:45 uur
Nivo Sparta 2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 ZALTBOMMEL
20263
regulier 3 mrt
11:45 uur
Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 SCHIJNDEL
75118
regulier 3 mrt
12:00 uur
Boskant JO15-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 SINT-OEDENRODE
71204
regulier 3 mrt
12:45 uur
Deurne JO15-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 DEURNE
12166
regulier 3 mrt
13:00 uur
Juliana Mill JO15-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 MILL
70699
regulier 3 mrt
14:45 uur
FC Uden JO19-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-2 UDEN
67094
regulier 3 mrt
14:45 uur
Erp JO17-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 ERP
68529
regulier 3 mrt
15:00 uur
Stiphout Vooruit JO17-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 HELMOND
69643
regulier 3 mrt
15:00 uur
Constantia MO19-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO19-1 WANROIJ
65787
regulier 3 mrt
15:00 uur
NLC'03 JO19-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-6 LITH
66892
regulier 3 mrt
15:15 uur
HVCH JO15-5 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 VEGHEL
72248
regulier 4 mrt
10:00 uur
Boskant 6 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 SINT-OEDENRODE
48311
regulier 4 mrt
11:00 uur
Venhorst 3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 VENHORST
51324
regulier 4 mrt
11:00 uur
Gemert 2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 GEMERT
40990
regulier 4 mrt
11:30 uur
Heeswijk 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 11 HEESWIJK-DINTHER
45783
regulier 4 mrt
12:00 uur
FC Uden 3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 UDEN
51014
regulier 4 mrt
12:00 uur
WHV 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 16 LOOSBROEK
43911
regulier 4 mrt
12:00 uur
FC de Rakt 2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 7 UDEN
45024
regulier 4 mrt
12:00 uur
Boskant 5 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 SINT-OEDENRODE
47129
regulier 8 mrt
19:30 uur
EVVC 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 VINKEL
52536
regulier 10 mrt
08:45 uur
Margriet JO8-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-1 OSS
85920
regulier 10 mrt
08:45 uur
Berghem Sport JO9-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-7 BERGHEM
83862
regulier 10 mrt
09:15 uur
Vorstenbossche Boys JO10-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-2 VORSTENBOSCH
81151
regulier 10 mrt
09:30 uur
Boekel Sport JO9-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-6 BOEKEL
83428
- 10 mrt
09:45 uur
Nijnsel 1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-8 VEGHEL
99999
regulier 10 mrt
10:00 uur
Avesteyn JO9-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 HEESWIJK-DINTHER
84012
regulier 10 mrt
10:00 uur
ST Constantia/Menos JO11-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-6 WANROIJ
79288
regulier 10 mrt
10:00 uur
HVCH JO11-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-8 HEESCH
79548
regulier 10 mrt
10:00 uur
DZC '68 JO13-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 DOETINCHEM
4545
regulier 10 mrt
10:00 uur
SV Venray JO11-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 VEGHEL
73554
regulier 10 mrt
10:15 uur
UDI'19/CSU JO9-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 UDEN
82853
regulier 10 mrt
10:30 uur
Vorstenbossche Boys JO9-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9 VORSTENBOSCH
84453
regulier 10 mrt
10:30 uur
Berghem Sport JO11-5 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-7 BERGHEM
80331
- 10 mrt
10:30 uur
SCMH 1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-2 VEGHEL
99999
- 10 mrt
10:30 uur
SCMH 2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-4 VEGHEL
99999
- 10 mrt
10:30 uur
Rhode 5 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-6 VEGHEL
99999
regulier 10 mrt
10:30 uur
Erp JO8-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2 ERP
86054
regulier 10 mrt
10:30 uur
Erp JO9-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-11 ERP
85312
regulier 10 mrt
11:00 uur
Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO11-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-11 VEGHEL
80463
regulier 10 mrt
11:15 uur
Irene JO13-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 GEMONDE
74946
regulier 10 mrt
11:45 uur
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 SINT-OEDENRODE
74369
regulier 10 mrt
12:45 uur
Nulandia JO15-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 NULAND
72422
regulier 10 mrt
13:00 uur
Heeswijk JO15-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 HEESWIJK-DINTHER
71320
regulier 10 mrt
13:00 uur
VOW JO15-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-8 VEGHEL
72700
regulier 10 mrt
13:00 uur
Avesteyn JO15-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 HEESWIJK-DINTHER
72045
Blauw Geel'38

Pr. W. Alexander Sportpark 24
5461 XL Veghel
Tel. (0413) 36 57 04
clubhuis@blauwgeel.nl

© Blauw Geel’38 - 2018  |  Privacy & Cookies