Programma

Competitie Beker Vriendschappelijk

23 september 2020

19:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 VS Gemert JO15-4 6133

26 september 2020

09:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-5 VS VOW JO10-1 35638
09:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-4 VS SCMH JO10-1 38507
09:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-1 VS Zwaluw VFC JO10-1 36544
09:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 VS Berghem Sport JO11-2 26622
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO8-1 VS Handel JO8-1 16410
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-3 VS FC Uden JO8-1 15555
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2 VS SCG'18 JO8-1 17156
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-1 VS Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO8-1 17819
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 VS Gemert JO9-5 34572
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-2 VS Sparta'25 JO9-1 34356
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-1 VS FC Rhode JO7-1 99999
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 VS UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 25247
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1 VS Avanti'31 MO13-1 76747
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-4 VS WEC JO12-1 26516
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 VS DAW Schaijk JO13-3G 20063
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 VS Geldrop JO13-2 23665
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 VS SV De Braak JO12-3 24243
13:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO G1 VS UDI'19/CSU G1 27090
13:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 VS Erp JO15-2 42001
13:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 VS SV Unitas'59 JO15-4G 46711
13:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 VS Prinses Irene JO15-1 41938
13:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 VS Avanti'31 JO15-1 50838
13:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 VS MVV'58 MO17-1 104224
13:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 VS Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO15-1 78713
14:45 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 VS Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-4 54147
14:45 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 VS SCG'18 JO17-1 59433
14:45 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-5 VS UDI'19/CSU JO19-3 63928
14:45 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 VS DAW Schaijk JO19-2 62076
14:45 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 VS Avesteyn JO19-1 61913
15:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 VS Gemert JO17-1 29048
17:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 ZA VS Wilhelmina Boys 3 70022
17:00 uur Veteranen A VS RKSV Boerdonk 99999
17:00 uur Veteranen B VS F.C. Uden 99999
08:30 uur Theole JO12-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 24632
08:30 uur sv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-4 18787
08:30 uur Gemert JO10-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-3 36478
08:45 uur ODC JO10-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-2 36917
09:00 uur Achilles Reek JO8-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-6 17144
09:15 uur Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-5 16077
09:15 uur FC Rhode JO7-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-2 99999
10:00 uur Avesteyn JO10-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO10-1 36915
10:00 uur HVCH JO12-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-5 24363
10:00 uur Best Vooruit MO13-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 77094
10:00 uur Erp JO11-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 29256
10:00 uur sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 23314
10:00 uur Nemelaer JO13-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5 21862
10:30 uur Margriet JO11-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 29830
10:30 uur Union JO13-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 19136
10:45 uur SCMH JO9-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 34065
13:00 uur Heeswijk JO15-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 45430
13:00 uur UDI'19/CSU JO15-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 46269
14:30 uur Streefkerk 2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 ZA 73285
14:30 uur Sparta'25 JO19-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-6 62800
14:30 uur Vorstenbossche Boys MO19-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO19-1 82210
14:45 uur UDI'19/CSU JO17-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 59083
14:45 uur Boekel Sport JO17-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 57008
15:00 uur SC 't Zand JO19-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 65528
15:00 uur AWC O23-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1 5003
15:30 uur Juliana Mill JO19-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-2 63255

27 september 2020

10:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 VS Stiphout Vooruit 2 24358
10:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 7 VS SV TOP 3 21640
10:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 VS Margriet 4 27272
10:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 VS Heeswijk 8 14716
10:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 VS Avanti'31 7 27452
12:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 VS NLC'03 2 13477
12:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 VS FC Uden 2 24347
12:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 VS SJO/SSA VESTA'19 3 24369
12:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 VS EVVC VR2 26116
12:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2 VS FC Cranendonck VR2 83776
14:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VS EVV Echt 2767
09:30 uur Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 11 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 11 20007
10:00 uur DVG 3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 22161
11:00 uur Bavos 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 21597
11:00 uur SV De Braak 6 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 24292
12:00 uur Heeswijk 6 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 16691

29 september 2020

18:45 uur Vitesse JO15-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 20200999
19:30 uur sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-5 63126

30 september 2020

20:00 uur UDI'19/CSU 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 4692

03 oktober 2020

09:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO10-1 VS Vorstenbossche Boys JO10-1G 37429
09:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 VS SBC JO11-1 29862
09:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-2 VS Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO10-2G 36244
09:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-1 VS Avanti'31 JO10-1 35688
09:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 VS BMC JO11-1 28713
10:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 VS ELI MO15-1 79310
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-6 VS FC de Rakt JO8-1 17294
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-5 VS VOW JO8-1G 16833
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-4 VS BMC JO8-3 15522
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 VS Venhorst JO9-1 32673
10:15 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 VS Volkel JO9-1 31914
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 VS Vorstenbossche Boys MO13-1 77264
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-4 VS WHV JO12-1G 24089
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 VS Erp JO12-2 24006
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 VS ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO13-1 21899
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 VS WHV JO13-1 20783
11:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 VS UDI'19/CSU JO13-1 19296
13:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 VS Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-2G 42023
14:45 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 VS FC Uden JO17-2G 59369
14:45 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 VS Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO17-3 53593
14:45 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-6 VS Heeswijk JO19-2 61670
14:45 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-2 VS Berghem Sport JO19-2 63715
15:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 VS Juliana '31 JO19-1 65530
17:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2 ZA VS Nivo Sparta 2 72561
17:30 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1 VS Kozakken Boys O23-1 4863
08:30 uur RKSV Nuenen JO9-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-2 31144
08:30 uur Berghem Sport JO8-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2 17874
08:30 uur Emplina JO9-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-1 33610
09:00 uur UDI'19/CSU JO8-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO8-1 18760
09:00 uur UDI'19/CSU JO8-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-1 16058
10:00 uur Vorstenbossche Boys JO8-1G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-3 18440
10:00 uur Ollandia JO10-1G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-5 38251
10:15 uur Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 27836
10:30 uur Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO10-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-4 38676
10:30 uur SV TOP JO15-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 44741
11:15 uur Den Dungen MO13-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1 77357
11:15 uur HRC'14 JO12-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 25977
11:30 uur Mierlo Hout JO13-1G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 23463
11:30 uur Emplina JO13-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5 20828
12:15 uur Berghem Sport JO12-5 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-5 24653
12:15 uur Forum Sport JO17-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 28717
13:00 uur DVG JO15-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 47166
13:00 uur HVCH JO15-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 49350
13:30 uur ODC MO17-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 104225
14:00 uur Bekkerveld JO15-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 50909
14:00 uur Volkel JO19-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-5 64710
14:45 uur Festilent MO19-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO19-1 82018
15:00 uur Emplina JO17-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 57899
15:00 uur Margriet JO19-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 62670
15:15 uur Nulandia JO17-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 57882
15:30 uur Boxtel JO19-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 63026
17:00 uur SCG'18 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 ZA 70917
17:00 uur vv Venhorst VS Veteranen B 99999

04 oktober 2020

10:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 4 VS Boekel Sport 4 24359
10:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 10 VS UDI'19/CSU 7 21672
10:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 11 VS Avanti'31 5 14630
12:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 6 VS Avanti'31 3 21630
12:00 uur Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR2 VS Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw VR1 83823
10:00 uur Erp 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 3 24663
10:00 uur EVVC 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 7 22151
10:00 uur Vorstenbossche Boys 3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 8 22472
10:00 uur Avesteyn 4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 14 27453
10:30 uur Ollandia 2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 9 27427
12:00 uur WHV 3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 13 16746
12:30 uur SV TOP 2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 5 24772
13:00 uur UDI'19/CSU 10 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 12 15869
13:00 uur Vorstenbossche Boys VR2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO VR1 26714
14:00 uur Unitas VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO 2853

05 oktober 2020

20:00 uur Rhode JO17-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 20201099
Blauw Geel'38

Pr. W. Alexander Sportpark 24
5461 XL Veghel
Tel. (0413) 36 57 04
info@blauwgeel.nl



© Blauw Geel’38 - 2018  |  Privacy & Cookies