ALGEMENE INFORMATIE JUNIOREN
-ALGEMENE INFORMATIE JUNIOREN
Programma
20 mrt. 19:00 uur |
Wilhelmina JO17-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 | |||
23 mrt. 12:00 uur |
Vorstenbossche Boys JO15-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 | |||
23 mrt. 13:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 | VS | FC de Rakt JO15-1 | |||
23 mrt. 13:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 | VS | BMC JO15-2 | |||
23 mrt. 13:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 | VS | Avesteyn JO15-3JM | |||
23 mrt. 13:00 uur |
DSV JO15-2JM | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 | |||
23 mrt. 13:00 uur |
Erp MO15-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 | |||
23 mrt. 13:15 uur |
OJC ROSMALEN JO17-3 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 | |||
23 mrt. 13:15 uur |
Sparta'25 JO15-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 | |||
23 mrt. 13:30 uur |
Rhode/VSB JO15-1JM | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | |||
23 mrt. 13:45 uur |
Fortuna Sittard JO14-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO14-1 | |||
23 mrt. 14:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | VS | Achilles Reek JO19-1 | |||
23 mrt. 14:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | VS | Bavos JO17-1JM | |||
23 mrt. 14:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 | VS | UDI'19/CSU JO17-3 | |||
23 mrt. 15:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | VS | Zwaluw VFC JO17-2 | |||
23 mrt. 15:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 | VS | Forum Sport JO19-1 | |||
23 mrt. 15:00 uur |
FC de Rakt JO17-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 | |||
23 mrt. 15:30 uur |
Wilhelmina Boys JO19-3 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 | |||
30 mrt. 13:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 | VS | Mariahout JO17-1JM | |||
30 mrt. 13:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | VS | RKTVC JO14-1 | |||
30 mrt. 15:30 uur |
ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 |
Uitslagen
FC Geleen-Zuid JO14-1 | 1 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO14-1 | ||
SV TOP JO15-2 | 2 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | 1 - 1 | JVC Cuijk JO15-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 | 0 - 0 | Berghem Sport JO15-3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 | 3 - 4 | Irene JO15-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 | 1 - 1 | Festilent JO15-1 | ||
Venhorst JO15-1 | 1 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 | ||
Festilent MO15-1 | 5 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 | ||
VOW JO17-1 | 2 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | 1 - 3 | FC Uden, JO17-1JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 | 9 - 0 | sv O.S.S. 1920 JO17-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | 0 - 6 | SV TOP JO19-3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 | 3 - 0 | ELI MO17-1 | ||
Wilhelmina JO17-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 | |||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 0 - 1 | SV TOP JO17-1 | ||
Zwaluw VFC JO19-6 | 2 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO14-1 | 0 - 7 | Fortuna Sittard JO14-1 | ||
Dongen JO17-1 | 1 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | ||
EVVC JO15-1 | 1 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 | ||
SV TOP JO15-1 | 8 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | 2 - 1 | V.V. Schaesberg JO15-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 | 1 - 1 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 | 2 - 1 | Erp MO15-1 | ||
Nulandia JO15-2 | 4 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 | ||
Forum Sport JO19-1 | 1 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 | ||
Real Lunet JO17-1 | 0 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 | ||
Irene JO19-1 | 4 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 | 3 - 1 | Maliskamp JO19-1JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 | 1 - 3 | ODC JO17-3 | ||
Olympia'18 JO17-1 | 3 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | ||
Nieuw Woensel JO15-1 | 4 - 5 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | ||
ASV'33 JO15-1JM | 1 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 | ||
De Treffers JO15-1 | 0 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | ||
UDI'19/CSU JO14-1 | 6 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO14-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 4 - 1 | TSV Gudok JO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 | 1 - 4 | UDI'19/CSU JO15-2 | ||
Avanti'31 MO15-1 | 1 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | 6 - 1 | RPC JO16-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 | 4 - 1 | Venhorst MO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 | 1 - 0 | Den Dungen JO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 | 2 - 4 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 | 1 - 1 | Kozakken Boys JO19-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO14-1 | 0 - 2 | VDZ JO14-1 | ||
ZIGO JO17-2 | 2 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | 6 - 1 | Gemert JO15-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 | 1 - 3 | Geldrop JO15-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 | 2 - 1 | WEC MO15-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 | 0 - 1 | S.V. Tongelre JO15-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 | 5 - 1 | ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO15-2JM | ||
Nemelaer JO15-2 | 7 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 | ||
Prinses Irene JO15-1 | 1 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 | ||
VV Baarlo MO17-1 | 3 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 | ||
WSC JO17-1 | 3 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | ||
Gemert JO17-2 | 4 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 | 3 - 0 | Handel JO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 | 0 - 1 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 | 3 - 3 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-3 | ||
Spirit JO19-1 | 3 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 | ||
Avesteyn JO19-2 | 2 - 6 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | ||
Margriet JO15-3 | 7 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 |