ALGEMENE INFORMATIE PUPILLEN
– ALGEMENE INFORMATIE PUPILLEN
Programma
23 mrt. 08:30 uur |
Margriet JO9-3 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-7 | |||
23 mrt. 08:30 uur |
Den Dungen JO9-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-2 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 | VS | DSC JO12-1 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 | VS | Nooit Gedacht JO11-1 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-5 | VS | Erp JO10-2 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-6 | VS | Avanti'31 JO11-2 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-2 | VS | Hedel JO10-1 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 | VS | Margriet MO11-1 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-7 | VS | Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-4JM | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 | VS | ODC MO11-1 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-4 | VS | DBN'22 JO10-2 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
HVCH JO8-1JM | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Schijndel/DE WIT MO8-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-3 | |||
23 mrt. 08:45 uur |
Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-3 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-4 | |||
23 mrt. 09:00 uur |
Rhode/VSB JO11-3 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-8 | |||
23 mrt. 09:15 uur |
Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-3JM | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 | |||
23 mrt. 09:45 uur |
SV Unitas'59 JO9-4 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-8 | |||
23 mrt. 10:00 uur |
Bavos JO10-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-1 | |||
23 mrt. 10:00 uur |
OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-5 | VS | Berghem Sport JO9-5 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-5 | VS | SV BLC JO8-5 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-1 | VS | Wilhelmina JO8-1 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-9JM | VS | Schijndel/DE WIT JO9-3 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-6 | VS | UDI'19/CSU JO9-3 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-1 | VS | UDI'19/CSU JO9-1 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 | VS | SV BLC JO9-2 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO9-1 | VS | Sportclub Loosbroek JO9-1 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Helvoirt JO10-2JM | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-3 | |||
23 mrt. 10:15 uur |
Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-1JM | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 | |||
23 mrt. 10:30 uur |
Berghem Sport JO13-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 | |||
23 mrt. 10:30 uur |
Avanti'31 JO8-2 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-7 | |||
23 mrt. 11:25 uur |
DBN'22 MO13-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 | |||
23 mrt. 11:30 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1 | VS | Mierlo Hout MO13-2 | |||
23 mrt. 11:30 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | VS | TOP JO13-2 | |||
23 mrt. 11:30 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 | VS | BMC JO13-1 | |||
23 mrt. 11:30 uur |
SES JO11-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-5 | |||
23 mrt. 11:30 uur |
Nulandia JO13-2 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 | |||
23 mrt. 11:45 uur |
Boekel Sport JO12-1JM | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 | |||
25 mrt. 18:15 uur |
Nieuw Woensel JO12-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 | |||
30 mrt. 10:30 uur |
Rhode/VSB JO12-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 |
Uitslagen
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 | 3 - 3 | EGS'20 JO11-1JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 | 5 - 9 | Woenselse Boys JO12-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 | 2 - 6 | Wilhelmina JO12-2JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-7 | 1 - 6 | SCG'18 JO11-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 | 11 - 1 | BMC JO11-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-6 | 3 - 4 | Avesteyn JO11-2 | ||
Sparta'25 JO11-3JM | 9 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-8 | ||
Nivo Sparta MO11-1 | 3 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 | ||
Mariahout JO11-1JM | 4 - 6 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 | ||
Erp JO12-2 | 4 - 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 | ||
Juliana Mill JO11-3 | 2 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-5 | ||
MVV Maastricht JO13-1 | 11 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | 0 - 5 | HVCH JO13-5JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1 | 0 - 0 | Nieuw Woensel MO13-1 | ||
WEC JO13-1 | 2 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 | ||
OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2 | 1 - 6 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 | ||
DAW Schaijk JO13-2JM | 0 - 8 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-8 | 3 - 11 | SBC JO11-5JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 | 7 - 1 | OJC ROSMALEN JO11-4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 | 9 - 4 | Avesteyn JO11-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 | 3 - 3 | Mierlo Hout JO12-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-5 | 3 - 11 | SCMH JO11-1JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 | 4 - 6 | Wilhelmina MO11-1 | ||
VOW JO11-1 | 3 - 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-6 | ||
Wilhelmina Boys JO12-1 | 2 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 | ||
HVCH JO11-3 | 3 - 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 | ||
RKTVC JO11-1 | 1 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 | ||
SBC JO11-4 | 15 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-7 | ||
DBN'22 JO12-1 | 11 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 | 1 - 4 | Bennekom JO13-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 | 0 - 2 | DBN'22 MO13-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 | 8 - 0 | Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO13-1 | ||
Mierlo Hout MO13-2 | 0 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1 | ||
SJO/SSA VESTA'19 JO13-1JM | 1 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | ||
HVCH JO13-2JM | 0 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 | ||
UDI'19/CSU JO11-4 | 6 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 | ||
Emplina MO11-1 | 3 - 5 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 | 3 - 3 | Zwaluw VFC JO12-4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-6 | 3 - 5 | Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-7 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-7 | 5 - 3 | HVCH JO11-6JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 | 3 - 5 | MVV'58 JO12-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 | 8 - 3 | Theole JO11-1 | ||
UDI'19/CSU JO11-5 | 6 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-5 | ||
Volkel JO11-1 | 2 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 | ||
Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-6 | 12 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-8 | ||
Prinses Irene JO11-1 | 1 - 7 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 | ||
FC Uden JO11-1 | 7 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 | ||
Nooit Gedacht MO13-1 | 0 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 | ||
UDI'19/CSU JO12-2 | 4 - 8 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 | ||
Helmond Sport JO13-1 | 11 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 | ||
GVV'63 MO11-1 | 5 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO11-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 | 7 - 3 | Avanti'31 JO11-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 | 3 - 7 | Den Dungen JO11-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-5 | 4 - 8 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO11-1JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-4 | 4 - 3 | MOSA'14 JO11-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-8 | 2 - 11 | Gemert JO11-4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 | 2 - 5 | S.V. Brandevoort JO12-2 | ||
Gemert JO13-2 | 0 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 | ||
ELI MO13-1 | 4 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1 | ||
OJC ROSMALEN JO12-4 | 13 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 | ||
OSS'20 JO11-2JM | 1 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 | ||
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-3 | 6 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 | ||
SBC JO11-6JM | 7 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-6 | ||
WEC JO11-1 | 6 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-7 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 | 0 - 2 | TSC JO13-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 | 2 - 6 | sv O.S.S. 1920 MO13-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 | 3 - 4 | BMC JO13-4 |