Pupillen

ALGEMENE INFORMATIE PUPILLEN

– ALGEMENE INFORMATIE PUPILLEN

Programma

26 sep.
08:30 uur
Gemert JO10-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-3
26 sep.
08:30 uur
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO8-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-4
26 sep.
08:30 uur
Theole JO12-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1
26 sep.
08:45 uur
ODC JO10-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-2
26 sep.
09:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 VS Berghem Sport JO11-2
26 sep.
09:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-4 VS SCMH JO10-1
26 sep.
09:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-5 VS VOW JO10-1
26 sep.
09:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-1 VS Zwaluw VFC JO10-1
26 sep.
09:00 uur
Achilles Reek JO8-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-6
26 sep.
09:15 uur
Schijndel/DE WIT JO8-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-5
26 sep.
09:15 uur
FC Rhode JO7-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-2
26 sep.
10:00 uur
Avesteyn JO10-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO10-1
26 sep.
10:00 uur
Best Vooruit MO13-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2
26 sep.
10:00 uur
Nemelaer JO13-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5
26 sep.
10:00 uur
HVCH JO12-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-5
26 sep.
10:00 uur
sv O.S.S. 1920 JO13-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3
26 sep.
10:00 uur
Erp JO11-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1
26 sep.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 VS Gemert JO9-5
26 sep.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-2 VS Sparta'25 JO9-1
26 sep.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-3 VS FC Uden JO8-1
26 sep.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-1 VS Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO8-1
26 sep.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2 VS SCG'18 JO8-1
26 sep.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO8-1 VS Handel JO8-1
26 sep.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO7-1 VS FC Rhode JO7-1
26 sep.
10:30 uur
Margriet JO11-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2
26 sep.
10:30 uur
Union JO13-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1
26 sep.
10:45 uur
SCMH JO9-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3
26 sep.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 VS UDI'19/CSU JO12-2
26 sep.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 VS SV De Braak JO12-3
26 sep.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-4 VS WEC JO12-1
26 sep.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 VS DAW Schaijk JO13-3G
26 sep.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1 VS Avanti'31 MO13-1
26 sep.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 VS Geldrop JO13-2
3 okt.
08:30 uur
Berghem Sport JO8-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-2
3 okt.
08:30 uur
RKSV Nuenen JO9-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-2
3 okt.
08:30 uur
Emplina JO9-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-1
3 okt.
09:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 VS BMC JO11-1
3 okt.
09:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO10-1 VS Vorstenbossche Boys JO10-1G
3 okt.
09:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 VS SBC JO11-1
3 okt.
09:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-2 VS Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO10-2G
3 okt.
09:00 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-1 VS Avanti'31 JO10-1
3 okt.
09:00 uur
UDI'19/CSU JO8-4 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO8-1
3 okt.
09:00 uur
UDI'19/CSU JO8-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-1
3 okt.
10:00 uur
Ollandia JO10-1G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-5
3 okt.
10:00 uur
Vorstenbossche Boys JO8-1G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-3
3 okt.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-4 VS BMC JO8-3
3 okt.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-5 VS VOW JO8-1G
3 okt.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-4 VS Venhorst JO9-1
3 okt.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-6 VS FC de Rakt JO8-1
3 okt.
10:15 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-3 VS Volkel JO9-1
3 okt.
10:15 uur
Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-2 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3
3 okt.
10:30 uur
Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO10-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-4
3 okt.
11:15 uur
Den Dungen MO13-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1
3 okt.
11:15 uur
HRC'14 JO12-1 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1
3 okt.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 VS ST Toxandria/VIOS'38 JO13-1
3 okt.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-4 VS WHV JO12-1G
3 okt.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 VS UDI'19/CSU JO13-1
3 okt.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 VS Vorstenbossche Boys MO13-1
3 okt.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 VS WHV JO13-1
3 okt.
11:30 uur
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 VS Erp JO12-2
3 okt.
11:30 uur
Mierlo Hout JO13-1G VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2
3 okt.
11:30 uur
Emplina JO13-3 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5
3 okt.
12:15 uur
Berghem Sport JO12-5 VS Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-5

Uitslagen

Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO13-1 1 - 10 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1
Prinses Irene JO13-1 10 - 1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 9 - 2 UDI'19/CSU JO13-2
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 6 - 2 ELI JO13-2
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 6 - 0 Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw MO13-2
Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-4 0 - 14 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5
FC Uden JO13-1G 0 - 6 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 1 - 3 FC Uden JO11-1
Avanti'31 JO11-1 0 - 4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1
ELI MO13-1 5 - 6 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2
Margriet JO12-1 11 - 7 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2
SV TOP JO11-1 13 - 2 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3
ST Boerdonk/RKVV Keldonk JO12-1 7 - 1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 1 - 3 Erp JO13-1
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2 4 - 0 HVCH JO13-2G
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5 3 - 2 Gemert JO13-4
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1 18 - 0 S.V. Brandevoort MO13-1
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 0 - 9 Avesteyn JO12-1
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-5 3 - 10 Boekel Sport JO12-2
Avanti'31 JO13-1 0 - 8 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1
Boekel Sport JO13-2G 1 - 4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 6 - 1 SV Unitas'59 JO11-2G
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3 7 - 0 Volkel JO11-1
SV TOP JO12-1 3 - 6 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1
Boekel Sport JO11-1 4 - 1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2
SBC JO12-5G 4 - 5 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-5
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5 7 - 1 UDI'19/CSU JO13-5
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4 1 - 4 Sparta'25 JO13-2G
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 4 - 5 Volkel MO13-1
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-4 4 - 6 Vorstenbossche Boys JO12-2G
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-2 1 - 1 FC de Rakt JO12-1G
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3 9 - 3 Handel JO12-1
Volkel JO13-1 5 - 0 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3
Mierlo Hout MO13-1 2 - 0 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1
Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-1 0 - 8 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1
Berghem Sport JO13-3 0 - 4 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-2 9 - 2 Gemert JO11-2
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 5 - 2 Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1
VOW JO12-1G 2 - 3 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-4
Prinses Irene JO13-2G 4 - 6 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-4
MOSA'14 JO11-1G 27 - 1 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-3
RKDVC MO13-1 0 - 12 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-1
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-5 1 - 5 FC Tilburg JO13-2
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-1 5 - 4 Berghem Sport JO12-1
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO13-2 3 - 6 VOW MO13-1
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-3 2 - 7 HVCH JO13-2G
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-1 1 - 2 SC 't Zand JO13-1G
ST Elsendorp/Fiducia JO12-1 2 - 2 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO12-3
Erp JO13-1 2 - 2 Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO13-2

Actuele standen



Nieuws

Meer Nieuws

Blauw Geel'38

Pr. W. Alexander Sportpark 24
5461 XL Veghel
Tel. (0413) 36 57 04
info@blauwgeel.nl



© Blauw Geel’38 - 2017  |  Privacy & Cookies