ALGEMENE INFORMATIE JUNIOREN
-ALGEMENE INFORMATIE JUNIOREN
Programma
4 mei 13:00 uur |
UNA JO15-1 | VS | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | |||
4 mei 14:45 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 | VS | WSC MO17-1 | |||
7 mei 19:00 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO14-1 | VS | UDI'19/CSU JO14-1 | |||
7 mei 20:15 uur |
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 | VS | OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 |
Uitslagen
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 | 7 - 1 | Mariahout JO17-1JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | 11 - 0 | RKTVC JO14-1 | ||
ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-1 | 5 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO14-1 | 1 - 4 | FC Geleen-Zuid JO14-1 | ||
HVCH JO15-2JM | 1 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | 9 - 0 | Geldrop JO15-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 | 1 - 4 | Acht JO15-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 | 2 - 6 | Festilent MO15-1 | ||
Helvoirt JO15-2JM | 5 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 | ||
ELI MO17-1 | 3 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 | ||
DAW Schaijk JO15-2JM | 4 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 | ||
Woenselse Boys JO17-1 | 2 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-4 | ||
SJO HBDZ'23 JO17-1JM | 2 - 10 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 | 1 - 1 | Vorstenbossche Boys JO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 | 2 - 7 | NLC'03 JO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 | 8 - 3 | Beerse Boys JO19-2 | ||
Olympia JO19-1 | 3 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 | ||
Berghem Sport JO17-1 | 2 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | ||
Woezik JO15-1JM | 3 - 5 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | ||
S.V. Brandevoort JO15-1 | 6 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 | ||
WEC MO15-1 | 2 - 3 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO15-1 | ||
Gemert JO15-3 | 4 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 | ||
VDZ JO14-1 | 1 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO14-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-6 | 2 - 1 | Nijnsel JO15-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-2 | 5 - 3 | Berghem Sport JO15-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 | 1 - 7 | VOAB JO15-3 | ||
Avanti'31 JO17-2 | 0 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-5 | ||
SJO SVHV JO15-3JM | 0 - 8 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 | 5 - 3 | DSV JO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 | 6 - 3 | VV Baarlo MO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-3 | 3 - 1 | Berghem Sport JO19-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 3 - 3 | Unitas JO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 | 0 - 5 | Spirit JO19-1 | ||
Nulandia JO19-2 | 0 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 | 2 - 2 | Rood Wit'62 JO15-2 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-4 | 1 - 3 | Nooit Gedacht JO19-2 | ||
Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3JM | 0 - 4 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-7 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-1 | 2 - 2 | Venlosche Boys JO15-1 | ||
Avanti'31 JO15-2 | 5 - 1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-4 | ||
Braakhuizen JO15-1 | 5 - 0 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-3 | ||
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-3 | 1 - 15 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO15-5 | ||
Venhorst MO17-1 | 0 - 6 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO MO17-1 | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-3 | 1 - 1 | SV DWSH'18 JO17-1JM | ||
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 | 0 - 3 | RKDVC JO17-1 | ||
Kozakken Boys JO19-1 | 6 - 2 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-1 | ||
V.V. Achates JO17-1JM | 3 - 5 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-2 |